De speelavonden voor 2021-2022

De wedstrijden:

(Tweede kwartaal)
Datum Tijd Team 1 Team 2 Score
5-9-2022 20:00 Oostpijl Fenk 19-25, 16-25, 14-25
5-9-2022 20:00 Taichong Isendoorn 25-22, 25-15, 23-25
5-9-2022 20:00 Vrije School Matchpoint 12-25, 25-19, 10-25
5-9-2022 21:00 Fenk Isendoorn 25-18, 25-23, 25-17
5-9-2022 21:00 Oostpijl Matchpoint 20-25, 7-25, 12-25
5-9-2022 21:00 Taichong Rondom Taal 25-20, 25-20, 25-18
12-9-2022 20:00 Vrije School Taichong 15-25, 10-25, 20-25
12-9-2022 20:00 Rondom Taal Oostpijl 25-16, 25-9, 25-14
12-9-2022 20:00 Matchpoint Fenk 15-25, 24-26, 22-25
12-9-2022 21:00 Taichong Oostpijl 25-18, 25-23, 25-19
12-9-2022 21:00 Vrije School Fenk 10-25, 13-25, 16-25
12-9-2022 21:00 Rondom Taal Isendoorn 25-22, 25-19, 25-23
19-9-2022 20:00 Isendoorn Matchpoint 14-25, 19-25, 18-25
19-9-2022 20:00 Fenk Rondom Taal 25-16, 25-17, 25-18
19-9-2022 20:00 Oostpijl Vrije School 14-25, 14-25, 16-25
19-9-2022 21:00 Matchpoint Rondom Taal 19-25, 19-25, 25-23
19-9-2022 21:00 Isendoorn Vrije School 25-18, 25-15, 25-18
19-9-2022 21:00 Fenk Taichong 25-13, 25-8, 25-20
26-9-2022 20:00 Rondom Taal Vrije School 25-9, 25-15, 25-9
26-9-2022 20:00 Matchpoint Taichong 25-21, 12-25, 25-8
26-9-2022 20:00 Isendoorn Oostpijl 25-15, 25-10, 25-13
26-9-2022 21:00 Matchpoint Oostpijl 25-9, 20-25, 25-15
26-9-2022 21:00 Fenk Rondom Taal 22-25, 25-23, 18-25
26-9-2022 21:00 Isendoorn Taichong 25-19, 25-11, 25-10
3-10-2022 20:00 Oostpijl Rondom Taal 14-25, 9-25, 17-25
3-10-2022 20:00 Matchpoint Taichong 25-21, 22-25, 23-25
3-10-2022 20:00 Fenk Vrije School 25-11, 25-6, 25-23
3-10-2022 21:00 Rondom Taal Taichong 25-23, 25-15, 25-17
3-10-2022 21:00 Oostpijl Vrije School 17-25, 25-21, 25-20
3-10-2022 21:00 Matchpoint Isendoorn 23-25, 21-25, 23-25
10-10-2022 20:00 Taichong Vrije School 26-24, 25-18, 25-14
10-10-2022 20:00 Rondom Taal Isendoorn 25-20, 17-25, 25-17
10-10-2022 20:00 Oostpijl Fenk 7-25, 25-22, 9-25
10-10-2022 21:00 Vrije School Isendoorn 24-26, 21-25, 10-25
10-10-2022 21:00 Taichong Fenk 14-25, 12-25, 16-25
10-10-2022 21:00 Rondom Taal Matchpoint 31-33, 25-21, 25-13
17-10-2022 20:00 Isendoorn Fenk 19-25, 23-25, 20-25
17-10-2022 20:00 Vrije School Matchpoint 19-25, 15-25, 8-25
17-10-2022 20:00 Taichong Oostpijl 25-19, 25-22, 25-18
17-10-2022 21:00 Fenk Matchpoint 25-14, 25-19, 25-15
17-10-2022 21:00 Isendoorn Oostpijl 25-14, 25-21, 25-20
17-10-2022 21:00 Vrije School Rondom Taal 14-25, 17-25, 7-25
31-10-2022 20:00 Vrije School Taichong 17-25, 19-25, 25-21
31-10-2022 20:00 Rondom Taal Oostpijl 25-11, 25-18, 25-16
31-10-2022 20:00 Matchpoint Fenk 16-25, 20-25, 25-14
31-10-2022 21:00 Taichong Oostpijl 25-21, 25-23, 25-19
31-10-2022 21:00 Vrije School Fenk 16-25, 21-25, 8-25
31-10-2022 21:00 Rondom Taal Isendoorn 16-25, 25-13, 25-22
7-11-2022 20:00 Oostpijl Fenk 10-25, 16-25, 22-25
7-11-2022 20:00 Taichong Isendoorn 23-25, 20-25, 24-26
7-11-2022 20:00 Vrije School Matchpoint 14-25, 8-25, 19-25
7-11-2022 21:00 Fenk Isendoorn 25-22, 25-15, 25-19
7-11-2022 21:00 Oostpijl Matchpoint 15-25, 15-25, 17-25
7-11-2022 21:00 Taichong Rondom Taal 10-25, 25-17, 21-25
14-11-2022 20:00 Isendoorn Matchpoint 11-25, 25-19, 17-25
14-11-2022 20:00 Fenk Rondom Taal 25-20, 25-21, 23-25
14-11-2022 20:00 Oostpijl Vrije School 16-25, 25-16, 25-23
14-11-2022 21:00 Matchpoint Rondom Taal 22-25, 25-17, 17-25
14-11-2022 21:00 Isendoorn Vrije School 23-25, 22-25, 22-25
14-11-2022 21:00 Fenk Taichong 25-20, 20-25, 25-16
21-11-2022 20:00 Rondom Taal Vrije School 30-29, 25-21, 25-19
21-11-2022 20:00 Matchpoint Taichong 16-25, 21-25, 11-25
21-11-2022 20:00 Isendoorn Oostpijl 25-12, 25-16, 25-17
21-11-2022 21:00 Matchpoint Oostpijl 23-25, 25-20, 25-19
21-11-2022 21:00 Fenk Rondom Taal 25-18, 22-25, 25-17
21-11-2022 21:00 Isendoorn Taichong 20-25, 13-25, 19-25
Datum Tijd Team 1 Team 2 Scheidsrechter Veld
28-11-22 20:00 Oostpijl Rondom Taal Isendoorn 1
28-11-22 20:00 Matchpoint Taichong Isendoorn 2
28-11-22 20:00 Fenk Vrije School Isendoorn 3
28-11-22 21:00 Rondom Taal Taichong Fenk 1
28-11-22 21:00 Oostpijl Vrije School Fenk 2
28-11-22 21:00 Matchpoint Isendoorn Fenk 3
12-12-22 20:00 Taichong Vrije School Matchpoint 1
12-12-22 20:00 Rondom Taal Isendoorn Matchpoint 2
12-12-22 20:00 Oostpijl Fenk Matchpoint 3
12-12-22 21:00 Vrije School Isendoorn Oostpijl 1
12-12-22 21:00 Taichong Fenk Oostpijl 2
12-12-22 21:00 Rondom Taal Matchpoint Oostpijl 3
19-12-22 20:00 Isendoorn Fenk Rondom Taal 1
19-12-22 20:00 Vrije School Matchpoint Rondom Taal 2
19-12-22 20:00 Taichong Oostpijl Rondom Taal 3
19-12-22 21:00 Fenk Matchpoint Taichong 1
19-12-22 21:00 Isendoorn Oostpijl Taichong 2
19-12-22 21:00 Vrije School Rondom Taal Taichong 3