De speelavonden voor 2019-2020


WeeknummerDatumWeeknummerDatum
36 2-09 Zomertoernooi1 Kerstvakantie
37 9-09 207-01Nieuwjaarstoernooi
38 16-09 313-01
39 23-09 420-01
40 30-09 527-01
41 7-10 63-02
42 14-10 710-02
43 Herfstvakantie 817-02
44 28-10 9Voorjaarsvakantie
45 4-10 102-03
46 11-10 119-03
47 18-11 1216-03
48 25-11 1323-03
49 2-12 1430-03
50 9-12 156-04
51 16-12 16Pasen
52 Kerstvakantie 1720-4
18meivakantie
19Dodenherdenking
2011-05
2118-05
2225-05
23Pinksteren
248-06
2515-06
2622-06Bekertoernooi
2729-06ALV & BBQ

De wedstrijden:

(Tweede kwartaal)
Datum Tijd Team 1 Team 2 Score
6-9-2021 20:00 Vrijeschool Taichong 17-25, 16-25, 10-25
6-9-2021 20:00 Oostpijl Matchpoint 13-25, 20-25, 17-25
6-9-2021 20:00 Isendoorn FENK 18-25, 15-25, 26-24
6-9-2021 21:00 Taichong Matchpoint 19-25, 25-23, 17-25
6-9-2021 21:00 Vrijeschool FENK 25-22, 8-25, 23-25
6-9-2021 21:00 Oostpijl ZBVV 21-25, 17-25, 25-21
13-9-2021 20:00 Matchpoint FENK 25-15, 16-25, 24-26
13-9-2021 20:00 Taichong ZBVV 25-15, 25-17, 25-13
13-9-2021 20:00 Vrijeschool Isendoorn 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
13-9-2021 21:00 FENK ZBVV 25-17, 25-16, 25-22
13-9-2021 21:00 Matchpoint Isendoorn 16-25, 23-25, 21-25
13-9-2021 21:00 Taichong Oostpijl 25-12, 25-15, 25-18
20-9-2021 20:00 ZBVV Isendoorn 14-25, 19-25, 25-11
20-9-2021 20:00 FENK Oostpijl 25-13, 25-9, 25-12
20-9-2021 20:00 Matchpoint Vrijeschool 19-25, 20-25, 25-23
20-9-2021 21:00 Isendoorn Oostpijl 25-14, 22-25, 25-7
20-9-2021 21:00 ZBVV Vrijeschool 21-25, 25-19, 25-14
20-9-2021 21:00 FENK Taichong 23-25, 25-21, 20-25
27-9-2021 20:00 Oostpijl Vrijeschool 25-13, 17-25, 25-12
27-9-2021 20:00 Isendoorn Taichong 25-18, 25-16, 16-25
27-9-2021 20:00 ZBVV Matchpoint 25-23, 26-24, 31-33
27-9-2021 21:00 Isendoorn Matchpoint 21-25, 20-25, 25-17
27-9-2021 21:00 FENK Oostpijl 14-25, 23-25, 25-23
27-9-2021 21:00 ZBVV Taichong 25-18, 15-25, 25-20
4-10-2021 20:00 Matchpoint Oostpijl 25-15, 21-25, 25-14
4-10-2021 20:00 Isendoorn Taichong 25-16, 18-25, 25-13
4-10-2021 20:00 FENK Vrijeschool 19-25, 25-8, 25-13
4-10-2021 21:00 Oostpijl Taichong 12-25, 22-25, 11-25
4-10-2021 21:00 Matchpoint Vrijeschool 21-25, 25-16, 25-17
4-10-2021 21:00 Isendoorn ZBVV 25-14, 25-10, 25-10
Datum Tijd Team 1 Team 2 Scheidsrechter Veld
11-10-2021 20:00 Taichong Vrijeschool Isendoorn 1
11-10-2021 20:00 Oostpijl ZBVV Isendoorn 2
11-10-2021 20:00 Matchpoint FENK Isendoorn 3
11-10-2021 21:00 Vrijeschool ZBVV Matchpoint 1
11-10-2021 21:00 Taichong FENK Matchpoint 2
11-10-2021 21:00 Oostpijl Isendoorn Matchpoint 3
25-10-2021 20:00 ZBVV FENK Oostpijl 1
25-10-2021 20:00 Vrijeschool Isendoorn Oostpijl 2
25-10-2021 20:00 Taichong Matchpoint Oostpijl 3
25-10-2021 21:00 FENK Isendoorn Taichong 1
25-10-2021 21:00 ZBVV Matchpoint Taichong 2
25-10-2021 21:00 Vrijeschool Oostpijl Taichong 3