De speelavonden voor 2017-2018


WeeknummerDatumnummerWeeknummerDatumnummer
34 21-08 Zomertoernooi 2 08-01 8
35 28-081 315-019
36 4-092 422-011
37 11-093 529-012
38 18-094 65-023
39 25-095 712-024
40 2-106 819-025
41 9-107 105-036
43 23-108 1112-037
44 30-109 1219-038
45 6-111 1326-039
46 13-112 159-041
47 20-113 1616-042
48 27-114 1723-043
49 4-125 197-054
50 11-126 2014-055
51 18-127 2228-056
234-067
2411-068
2518-069
15-01Nieuwjaarstoernooi 2625-06Bekertoernooi

De wedstrijden:

(Vierde kwartaal)
DatumTijdTeam 1Team 2Score
19-3-2018 20:00 Isendoorn Aurubis 25-10, 25-22, 25-19
19-3-2018 20:00 Matchpoint The Backcorner 19-25, 25-17, 21-25
19-3-2018 20:00 Wisselwerking Het Dagelijks Bestaan 25-14, 25-16, 25-16
19-3-2018 21:00 Taichong Isendoorn 13-25, 16-25, 23-25
19-3-2018 21:00 Feenstra de Putter Team Vrijeschool 16-25, 17-25, 27-25
19-3-2018 21:00 The Backcorner Wisselwerking 12-25, 21-25, 14-25
26-3-2018 20:00 Taichong Team Vrijeschool 25-18, 25-17, 25-17
26-3-2018 20:00 Isendoorn Aurubis 25-15, 25-19, 25-21
26-3-2018 20:00 The Backcorner Oostpijl Hoveniers 17-25, 25-15, 19-25
26-3-2018 21:00 Taichong Feenstra de Putter 22-25, 25-13, 21-25
26-3-2018 21:00 Matchpoint Wisselwerking 11-25, 19-25, 15-25
26-3-2018 21:00 Oostpijl Hoveniers Het Dagelijks Bestaan 25-15, 25-13, 25-19
9-4-2018 20:00 Feenstra de Putter Aurubis 25-18, 30-32, 25-16
9-4-2018 20:00 Wisselwerking Oostpijl Hoveniers 18-25, 16-25, 25-15
9-4-2018 20:00 The Backcorner Het Dagelijks Bestaan 25-23, 25-16, 25-13
9-4-2018 21:00 Isendoorn Team Vrijeschool 23-25, 25-18, 25-18
9-4-2018 21:00 Taichong Aurubis 25-16, 25-18, 25-15
9-4-2018 21:00 Matchpoint Het Dagelijks Bestaan 25-27, 25-12, 25-16
16-4-2018 20:00 Isendoorn Feenstra de Putter 25-19, 19-25, 25-21
16-4-2018 20:00 Taichong Aurubis 22-25, 25-16, 25-18
16-4-2018 20:00 The Backcorner Oostpijl Hoveniers 25-23, 26-24, 20-25
16-4-2018 21:00 Team Vrijeschool Aurubis 13-25, 21-25, 25-27
16-4-2018 21:00 The Backcorner Wisselwerking 25-18, 18-25, 19-25
16-4-2018 21:00 Matchpoint Het Dagelijks Bestaan 25-9, 25-21, 25-12
23-4-2018 20:00 Isendoorn Feenstra de Putter 25-9, 25-18, 25-16
23-4-2018 20:00 Oostpijl Hoveniers Het Dagelijks Bestaan 25-10, 25-13, 25-4
23-4-2018 21:00 Taichong Aurubis 25-23, 25-16, 25-18
23-4-2018 21:00 Wisselwerking Het Dagelijks Bestaan 25-20, 25-18, 25-12
23-4-2018 21:00 Matchpoint The Backcorner 20-25, 13-25, 25-21
7-5-2018 20:00 Taichong Feenstra de Putter 18-25, 25-11, 27-25
7-5-2018 20:00 Matchpoint Oostpijl Hoveniers 25-27, 20-25, 18-25
7-5-2018 20:00 The Backcorner Het Dagelijks Bestaan 25-21, 25-14, 25-19
7-5-2018 21:00 Taichong Team Vrijeschool 25-11, 25-20, 25-17
7-5-2018 21:00 Feenstra de Putter Aurubis 25-13, 25-14, 23-25
7-5-2018 21:00 Wisselwerking Oostpijl Hoveniers 22-25, 25-16, 25-13

DatumTijdTeam 1Team 2ScheidsrechterVeld
14-5-2018 20:00 Feenstra de Putter Team Vrijeschool The Backcorner 1
14-5-2018 20:00 Taichong Isendoorn The Backcorner 2
14-5-2018 20:00 Matchpoint Wisselwerking The Backcorner 3
14-5-2018 21:00 Team Vrijeschool Aurubis Wisselwerking 1
14-5-2018 21:00 The Backcorner Oostpijl Hoveniers Wisselwerking 2
14-5-2018 21:00 Matchpoint Het Dagelijks Bestaan Wisselwerking 3
28-5-2018 19:00 Isendoorn Team Vrijeschool Aurubis 1
28-5-2018 20:00 Team Vrijeschool Aurubis Matchpoint 1
28-5-2018 20:00 Taichong Isendoorn Matchpoint 2
28-5-2018 20:00 Oostpijl Hoveniers Het Dagelijks Bestaan Matchpoint 3
28-5-2018 21:00 Isendoorn Feenstra de Putter Taichong 1
28-5-2018 21:00 Matchpoint The Backcorner Taichong 2
28-5-2018 21:00 Wisselwerking Oostpijl Hoveniers Taichong 3
4-6-2018 20:00 Feenstra de Putter Team Vrijeschool Isendoorn 1
4-6-2018 20:00 Matchpoint Wisselwerking Isendoorn 2
4-6-2018 20:00 The Backcorner Het Dagelijks Bestaan Isendoorn 3
4-6-2018 21:00 Isendoorn Aurubis Wisselwerking 1
4-6-2018 21:00 Taichong Feenstra de Putter Wisselwerking 2
4-6-2018 21:00 Matchpoint Oostpijl Hoveniers Wisselwerking 3
11-6-2018 20:00 Taichong Team Vrijeschool The Backcorner 1
11-6-2018 20:00 Feenstra de Putter Aurubis The Backcorner 2
11-6-2018 20:00 Wisselwerking Het Dagelijks Bestaan The Backcorner 3
11-6-2018 21:00 Isendoorn Team Vrijeschool Feenstra de Putter 1
11-6-2018 21:00 Matchpoint Oostpijl Hoveniers Feenstra de Putter 2
11-6-2018 21:00 The Backcorner Wisselwerking Feenstra de Putter 3
18-6-2018 19:00 Playoff's Playoff's Playoff's
18-6-2018 20:00 Clinic Clinic Clinic
25-6-2018 19:00 Bekertoernooi Bekertoernooi Bekertoernooi
2-7-2018 19:15 ALV ALV ALV ALV
2-7-2018 20:00 BBQ BBQ BBQ BBQ