De speelavonden voor 2019-2020


WeeknummerDatumWeeknummerDatum
36 2-09 Zomertoernooi1 Kerstvakantie
37 9-09 207-01Nieuwjaarstoernooi
38 16-09 313-01
39 23-09 420-01
40 30-09 527-01
41 7-10 63-02
42 14-10 710-02
43 Herfstvakantie 817-02
44 28-10 9Voorjaarsvakantie
45 4-10 102-03
46 11-10 119-03
47 18-11 1216-03
48 25-11 1323-03
49 2-12 1430-03
50 9-12 156-04
51 16-12 16Pasen
52 Kerstvakantie 1720-4
18meivakantie
19Dodenherdenking
2011-05
2118-05
2225-05
23Pinksteren
248-06
2515-06
2622-06Bekertoernooi
2729-06ALV & BBQ

De wedstrijden:

(Tweede kwartaal)
Datum Tijd Team 1 Team 2 Scheidsrechter Veld
6-9-2021 20:00 Vrijeschool Taichong ZBVV 1
6-9-2021 20:00 Oostpijl Matchpoint ZBVV 2
6-9-2021 20:00 Isendoorn FENK ZBVV 3
6-9-2021 21:00 Taichong Matchpoint Isendoorn 1
6-9-2021 21:00 Vrijeschool FENK Isendoorn 2
6-9-2021 21:00 Oostpijl ZBVV Isendoorn 3
13-9-2021 20:00 Matchpoint FENK Oostpijl 1
13-9-2021 20:00 Taichong ZBVV Oostpijl 2
13-9-2021 20:00 Vrijeschool Isendoorn Oostpijl 3
13-9-2021 21:00 FENK ZBVV Vrijeschool 1
13-9-2021 21:00 Matchpoint Isendoorn Vrijeschool 2
13-9-2021 21:00 Taichong Oostpijl Vrijeschool 3
20-9-2021 20:00 ZBVV Isendoorn Taichong 1
20-9-2021 20:00 FENK Oostpijl Taichong 2
20-9-2021 20:00 Matchpoint Vrijeschool Taichong 3
20-9-2021 21:00 Isendoorn Oostpijl Matchpoint 1
20-9-2021 21:00 ZBVV Vrijeschool Matchpoint 2
20-9-2021 21:00 FENK Taichong Matchpoint 3
27-9-2021 20:00 Oostpijl Vrijeschool FENK 1
27-9-2021 20:00 Isendoorn Taichong FENK 2
27-9-2021 20:00 ZBVV Matchpoint FENK 3
27-9-2021 21:00 Isendoorn Matchpoint Vrijeschool 1
27-9-2021 21:00 FENK Oostpijl Vrijeschool 2
27-9-2021 21:00 ZBVV Taichong Vrijeschool 3
4-10-2021 20:00 Matchpoint Oostpijl ZBVV 1
4-10-2021 20:00 Isendoorn Taichong ZBVV 2
4-10-2021 20:00 FENK Vrijeschool ZBVV 3
4-10-2021 21:00 Oostpijl Taichong FENK 1
4-10-2021 21:00 Matchpoint Vrijeschool FENK 2
4-10-2021 21:00 Isendoorn ZBVV FENK 3
11-10-2021 20:00 Taichong Vrijeschool Isendoorn 1
11-10-2021 20:00 Oostpijl ZBVV Isendoorn 2
11-10-2021 20:00 Matchpoint FENK Isendoorn 3
11-10-2021 21:00 Vrijeschool ZBVV Matchpoint 1
11-10-2021 21:00 Taichong FENK Matchpoint 2
11-10-2021 21:00 Oostpijl Isendoorn Matchpoint 3
25-10-2021 20:00 ZBVV FENK Oostpijl 1
25-10-2021 20:00 Vrijeschool Isendoorn Oostpijl 2
25-10-2021 20:00 Taichong Matchpoint Oostpijl 3
25-10-2021 21:00 FENK Isendoorn Taichong 1
25-10-2021 21:00 ZBVV Matchpoint Taichong 2
25-10-2021 21:00 Vrijeschool Oostpijl Taichong 3