De speelavonden voor 2018-2019


WeeknummerDatumWeeknummerDatum
34 27-08 Zomertoernooi 2 08-01
35 3-09 314-01
36 10-09 421-01
37 17-09 528-01
38 24-09 64-02
39 1-10 711-02
40 8-10 818-02
41 15-10 925-02
42 herfstvakantie 104-03
43 29-10 1111-03
44 5-11 1218-03
45 12-11 13voorjaarsvakantie
46 19-11 141-04
47 26-11 158-04
48 3-12 1615-04
49 10-12 17pasen
50 17-12 18meivakantie
51 Kerstvakantie 196-05
52 Kerstvakantie 2013-05
1 7-01Nieuwjaarstoernooi 2120-05
2227-05
233-06
2410-06
2517-06
2624-06Bekertoernooi

De wedstrijden:

(Eerste kwartaal)
Datum Tijd Team 1 Team 2 Score
3-9-2018 20:00 Isendoorn FENK 25-23, 25-23, 25-19
3-9-2018 20:00 Aurubis Team Vrije School 25-16, 25-20, 25-20
3-9-2018 20:00 Matchpoint The Backcorner 25-23, 25-15, 25-14
3-9-2018 21:00 Isendoorn Aurubis 25-19, 25-23, 17-25
3-9-2018 21:00 Matchpoint G.PAELLA 16-25, 25-18, 25-21
3-9-2018 21:00 Het Dagelijks Bestaan Oostpijl Hoveniers 12-25, 15-25, 21-25
10-9-2018 20:00 Taichong Isendoorn 25-13, 27-29, 25-16
10-9-2018 20:00 Matchpoint Oostpijl Hoveniers 25-18, 25-19, 23-25
10-9-2018 20:00 The Backcorner G.PAELLA 19-25, 20-25, 15-25
10-9-2018 21:00 Taichong Aurubis 25-15, 25-10, 25-14
10-9-2018 21:00 FENK Team Vrije School 25-19, 25-12, 25-17
10-9-2018 21:00 G.PAELLA Het Dagelijks Bestaan 25-13, 25-23, 25-17
17-9-2018 20:00 Isendoorn Team Vrije School 25-17, 25-11, 18-25
17-9-2018 20:00 FENK Aurubis 25-22, 25-23, 25-19
17-9-2018 20:00 Matchpoint Het Dagelijks Bestaan 25-6, 25-17, 25-17
17-9-2018 21:00 Taichong Team Vrije School 25-13, 25-20, 25-17
17-9-2018 21:00 The Backcorner Het Dagelijks Bestaan 25-20, 23-25, 29-27
17-9-2018 21:00 G.PAELLA Oostpijl Hoveniers 16-25, 25-22, 24-26
24-9-2018 20:00 FENK Team Vrije School 25-8, 25-12, 25-13
24-9-2018 20:00 The Backcorner Oostpijl Hoveniers 27-25, 23-25, 19-25
24-9-2018 20:00 Matchpoint G.PAELLA 25-21, 25-27, 25-20
24-9-2018 21:00 Taichong FENK 25-21, 25-21, 25-18
24-9-2018 21:00 Isendoorn Aurubis 25-22, 25-18, 25-22
24-9-2018 21:00 The Backcorner Het Dagelijks Bestaan 25-22, 25-16, 25-20
1-10-2018 20:00 FENK Aurubis 25-19, 25-11, 25-8
1-10-2018 20:00 Isendoorn Team Vrije School 25-15, 25-18, 25-23
1-10-2018 20:00 Matchpoint Oostpijl Hoveniers 25-14, 25-12, 25-22
1-10-2018 21:00 Taichong Aurubis 25-12, 26-24, 25-20
1-10-2018 21:00 Matchpoint The Backcorner 24-26, 25-18, 16-25
1-10-2018 21:00 G.PAELLA Het Dagelijks Bestaan 25-10, 25-18, 25-23
8-10-2018 20:00 Isendoorn FENK 25-14, 14-25, 25-20
8-10-2018 20:00 (-3) The Backcorner G.PAELLA 0-25, 0-25, 0-25
8-10-2018 20:00 Het Dagelijks Bestaan Oostpijl Hoveniers 17-25, 10-25, 25-21
8-10-2018 21:00 Taichong Isendoorn 26-24, 25-14, 25-15
8-10-2018 21:00 Aurubis Team Vrije School 19-25, 25-16, 16-25
8-10-2018 21:00 Matchpoint (-3) The Backcorner 25-0, 25-0, 25-0
Datum Tijd Team 1 Team 2 Scheidsrechter Veld
15-10-2018 20:00 FENK Aurubis G.PAELLA 1
15-10-2018 20:00 Isendoorn Team Vrije School G.PAELLA 2
15-10-2018 20:00 The Backcorner Oostpijl Hoveniers G.PAELLA 3
15-10-2018 21:00 Taichong FENK The Backcorner 1
15-10-2018 21:00 Matchpoint Het Dagelijks Bestaan The Backcorner 2
15-10-2018 21:00 G.PAELLA Oostpijl Hoveniers The Backcorner 3
29-10-2018 20:00 Taichong FENK Aurubis 1
29-10-2018 20:00 G.PAELLA Oostpijl Hoveniers Aurubis 2
29-10-2018 20:00 Matchpoint Het Dagelijks Bestaan Aurubis 3
29-10-2018 21:00 Isendoorn Aurubis Oostpijl Hoveniers 1
29-10-2018 21:00 Taichong Team Vrije School Oostpijl Hoveniers 2
29-10-2018 21:00 The Backcorner G.PAELLA Oostpijl Hoveniers 3
5-11-2018 20:00 Taichong Isendoorn Aurubis 1
5-11-2018 20:00 FENK Team Vrije School Aurubis 2
5-11-2018 20:00 G.PAELLA Het Dagelijks Bestaan Aurubis 3
5-11-2018 21:00 Taichong Aurubis Team Vrije School 1
5-11-2018 21:00 Matchpoint Oostpijl Hoveniers Team Vrije School 2
5-11-2018 21:00 The Backcorner Het Dagelijks Bestaan Team Vrije School 3
12-11-2018 19:00 Aurubis Team Vrije School Isendoorn 1
12-11-2018 19:00 The Backcorner Oostpijl Hoveniers Isendoorn 2
12-11-2018 19:00 Matchpoint G.PAELLA Isendoorn 3
12-11-2018 20:00 Taichong Team Vrije School The Backcorner 1
12-11-2018 20:00 Isendoorn FENK The Backcorner 2
12-11-2018 20:00 Het Dagelijks Bestaan Oostpijl Hoveniers The Backcorner 3
12-11-2018 21:00 Playoff Isendoorn 1
21:00 Playoff Isendoorn 2